2. Mannschaft

Spielplan

FS So 22.07.2018 SC Reken 24/15 e. V. 2 15:00 Auswärts 2:4
FS Mi 25.07.2018 BW Dingden 19:30 Auswärts 2:4
FS So 05.08.2018 SV Biemenhorst 15:00 Auswärts 5:0
MS So 12.08.2018 GW Lankern 15:30 Spielwiese 0:1
MS Mi 15.08.2018 DJK TuS Stenern 19:30 Auswärts 6:1
MS So 19.08.2018 Fortuna Millingen 15:30 Kunstrasen 0:1
MS So 26.08.2018 TuB Mussum 15:00 Auswärts 3:0
MS So 02.09.2018 BW Wertherbruch 15:00 Auswärts (0:2) 0:5
MS So 09.09.2018 SV Bislich 15:00 Auswärts 2:2
MS So 16.09.2018 SV Krechting 15:30 Kunstrasen 2:2
MS So 23.09.2018 SV Brünen i 15:00 Auswärts 1:2
MS So 30.09.2018 SV Spellen 15:30 Kunstrasen 1:1
MS So 07.10.2018 FC Olympia Bocholt 15:00 Auswärts 3:2
MS So 14.10.2018 Westfalia Anholt 15:00 Auswärts 3:3
MS Fr 19.10.2018 SV Rees 19:30 Kunstrasen 6:1
MS So 28.10.2018 SV Haldern 15:00 Auswärts -:-
MS So 04.11.2018 VfR Mehrhoog 15:00 Kunstrasen 7:0
MS So 11.11.2018 DJK Barlo 14:30 Auswärts 0:4
MS So 18.11.2018 GW Vardingholt 15:00 Kunstrasen 3:0
MS So 09.12.2018 GW Lankern 14:15 Auswärts 0:1
MS Do 13.12.2018 Borussia Bocholt 19:30 Kunstrasen 3:0
MS So 16.12.2018 DJK TuS Stenern 14:45 Kunstrasen Ausfall
FS So 20.01.2019 SV Ringenberg 16:00 Kunstrasen 3:2
FS Mi 30.01.2019 1. FC Bocholt U19 19:30 Auswärts Ausfall
FS So 03.02.2019 DJK Vierlinden 15:00 Auswärts Ausfall
FS Sa 09.02.2019 PSV Wesel-Lackhausen II 17:00 Kunstrasen 3:1 n. E.
MS So 17.02.2019 Fortuna Millingen 15:00 Auswärts (1:0) 2:0
MS Do 21.02.2019 TuB Mussum 19:30 Kunstrasen 2:1
MS Fr 08.03.2019 BW Wertherbruch i 19:30 Spielwiese 2:0
MS So 17.03.2019 SV Bislich 15:30 Kunstrasen 3:0
MS Fr 22.03.2019 SV Krechting 19:30 Auswärts 2:1
MS Do 28.03.2019 DJK TuS Stenern 19:30 Kunstrasen (1:0) 4:0
MS So 31.03.2019 SV Brünen i 15:30 Kunstrasen 5:1
MS So 07.04.2019 SV Spellen 15:00 Auswärts -:-
MS So 14.04.2019 FC Olympia Bocholt 15:30 Stadion 4:0
MS Do 18.04.2019 Westfalia Anholt 19:30 Kunstrasen 1:0
MS So 28.04.2019 SV Rees 15:00 Auswärts 0:6
MS So 05.05.2019 SV Haldern 15:30 Kunstrasen 4:2
MS Fr 10.05.2019 VfR Mehrhoog 19:30 Auswärts 1:5
MS So 19.05.2019 DJK Barlo 15:30 Kunstrasen 5:2
MS Fr 24.05.2019 GW Vardingholt 19:30 Auswärts -:-
MS Fr 31.05.2019 Borussia Bocholt 19:30 Spielwiese -:-
  • Meisterschaft
  • Pokal
  • Test/Freundschaft